sh*t

Hello~
Hell-o~
You hell! All of you!(?)
Gaa laah hahahhahahahah
Cuma kesel aja tadi keseeel banget
Soalnya semuanyaa yang biasanya sama gue sibuuuk~
All of them busy with all own bussiness
I feel alone again-_-
Sepi dalam keramaian~
Mending sepi dalam sepi dibanding sepi dalam keramaian
Keseeel~dijutekin, dicuekin, ga dianggep~sabar aja itu maaah
Kalo bukan karena gue yakin gue masih bisa bertahan aja._.
Bismillah ajaaa
Maaf ya curhat abis-_-not in the good mood now-_- I need my moodbuster~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s